Try Adult Rental for Free
Candace Von

Name: Candace Von

Aliases: Candice Von, Canace Von, Candace, Candice

Birthday: 1984-09-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: New York, NY

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 175

Weight: 61

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Clithood

Tattoos: Wings with lettering left and below navel

About Candace Von

Follow Candace Von Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.