Try Adult Rental for Free
Candy Vegas | Pornstar Bio

Name: Candy Vegas

Aliases: Candy Nixon, Jessica Lange, Jesse Lang, Jessie Land, Jesse Lange, Jessie Lange, Jessika Langes, Candy Vagas

Birthday: 1963-08-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Tucson, AZ

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 168

Weight: 56

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, clithood, ears

Tattoos: Lightning bolts on each side of mons, scorpion on lower back

About Candy Vegas

Follow Candy Vegas Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.