Try Adult Rental for Free
Careena Collins | Pornstar Bio

Name: Careena Collins

Aliases: Careena Careena, Careena Colins, Coreena Collins

Birthday: 1967-11-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 157

Weight: 51

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Careena Collins

Follow Careena Collins Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.