Try Adult Rental for Free
Caressa Savage | Pornstar Bio

Name: Caressa Savage

Aliases: Clarissa Savage, Coressa Savage, Caressa Stone, Carressa Savage

Birthday: 1966-07-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Ft. Lauderdale. FL

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 173

Weight: 57

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Caressa Savage

Follow Caressa Savage Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.