Try Adult Rental for Free
Carla Cox

Name: Carla Cox

Aliases: Eloise Rossignol, Carla, Susy, Zuzana S., Manon, Terry

Birthday: 1984-05-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Brno, Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 166

Weight: 50

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Tailbone

About Carla Cox

Carla Cox most certainly loves the cock! This always horny babe has been in the porn game since 2006 and has provided us with some of the best Euro content around. Carla Cox's measurements are 33-24-35 and has some amazing boobies that you would love to put your hands on. She is a filthy nasty cum whore just loves it in all of her holes and loves multiple men at the same time. You won't find a much more dirtier Euro chick than this one!

N/A

Follow Carla Cox Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.