Try Adult Rental for Free
Carly Parker

Name: Carly Parker

Aliases: Carli Parker, Carley Parker

Birthday: 1985-05-31

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: West Palm Beach, FL

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 170

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Labia

Tattoos: Florida on right ankle, fairies on lower back

About Carly Parker

Follow Carly Parker Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.