Try Adult Rental for Free
Carmen Hayes

Name: Carmen Hayes

Aliases: Carman, Carmen Jones, Anita, Luscious, Carmen Haze, Fantasy

Birthday: 1980-08-03

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Simi Valley, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 29

Height: 173

Weight: 59

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Black

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Tattoo on her left breast saying "Teaz", "Ms Hayes" on her butt, above the buttocks, heart-shaped behind the right ear

About Carmen Hayes

Follow Carmen Hayes Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.