Try Adult Rental for Free
Caroline Pierce

Name: Caroline Pierce

Aliases: Carolina, Caroline

Birthday: 1974-09-12

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Henderson, NV

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 54

Feet: 10

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos: Flowers on left big toe, ankh on left thigh

About Caroline Pierce

AVN Awards 2007: Best Group Sex Scene. AVN Awards 2009: Most Outrageous Sex Scene (Title: Night of the Giving Head)

Follow Caroline Pierce Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.