Try Adult Rental for Free
Cassandra Cruz | Pornstar Bio

Name: Cassandra Cruz

Aliases: Casandra Cruz

Birthday: 1982-09-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Weehawken, NJ,USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 155

Weight: 49

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Cassandra Cruz

Cassandra Cruz is one hot latina babe with dark seductive eyes and an absolute killer body that will surely make you look twice! Cassandra is actually an ex Disney employee who was let go from her position there for making "dirty movies." She is now retired from the porn world but she has left behind a slew of amazing scenes for the world to get off on! This cum slut does it all. Cock sucking, anal fucking, and snatch licking too. Cum back soon miss Cruz. We love what you have to offer!

N/A

Follow Cassandra Cruz Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.