Try Adult Rental for Free
Cassandra Wild | Pornstar Bio

Name: Cassandra Wild

Aliases: Cassandra Wilde

Birthday: 1975-11-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 178

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos: 3 Band Tatoos Left Biceps

About Cassandra Wild

Follow Cassandra Wild Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.