Try Adult Rental for Free
Cassidy Klein

Name: Cassidy Klein

Aliases: Briget Bond, Cassidy Kline

Birthday: 1994-11-30

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: San Francisco , CA

Nationality: USA

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 5

Weight: 108

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Small heart on lower right abdomen

About Cassidy Klein

Cassidy Klein is a very naughty pornstar sucks one mean dick! This Cali native measures 32-24-32 and stands 5'1. She is truly submissive and loves to fuck girls as well. Her scenes for Evil Angel and Team Skeet are not to be missed!

2017 XBIZ Award: Best Actress — Couples Themed Release (for New Beginnings).

Follow Cassidy Klein Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.