Try Adult Rental for Free
Catalina | Pornstar Bio

Name: Catalina

Aliases: Serena

Birthday: 1978-07-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 21

Height: 157

Weight: 43

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Catalina

Follow Catalina Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64