Try Adult Rental for Free
Cecilia Vega | Pornstar Bio

Name: Cecilia Vega

Aliases: Cecilia Vegas, Célia Thibaud, Cécilia Véga

Birthday: 1977-02-10


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Auvergne, France

Nationality: France


Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 49

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown


Tattoos: Tribal between the shoulder blades, roses on small of back

About Cecilia Vega

2009 Hot d'Or winner - Best French Female Performer

Follow Cecilia Vega Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.