Try Adult Rental for Free
Chance Caldwell | Pornstar Bio

Name: Chance Caldwell

Aliases: Jay Huntington, Chance, Jay, Jay Fox, Jay Harrington

Birthday: 1959-06-30

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 187

Weight: 97

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Chance Caldwell

Like many male performers nowadays, Jay is bisexual. While he began his career in gay porn (as Chance Caldwell), he has since drifted over into straight porn where he remains quite popular and active. He still turns up in the odd bisexual and tranny titles from time to time, for the right price. - Is the father of Jerry. - In 2007, Jay and Jerry broke some barriers, when, as father and son, they performed in a threeway together, sharing Ginger Lea in Rodney Moore's Milf and Honey 2.

Follow Chance Caldwell Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.