Try Adult Rental for Free
Charisma Cappelli | Pornstar Bio

Name: Charisma Cappelli

Aliases: Shannon Cappelli

Birthday: 1986-06-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Kentucky, US

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 157

Weight: 56

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, clit

Tattoos: Butterfly on lower back, "Daddy's Little Girl" on pubes, three stars on ankle

About Charisma Cappelli

Follow Charisma Cappelli Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.