Try Adult Rental for Free
Charlie James | Pornstar Bio

Name: Charlie James

Aliases: Charley James

Birthday: 1978-07-27


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Apple Valley, CA, USA

Nationality: United States


Size: 30

Height: 178

Weight: 73

Feet: 10

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Heart on lower back

About Charlie James

Charlie James is a big boobed Milf that loves to suck on cock. She has a big ol booty and a very tight pussy as well. This brown eyed lover is 5'10 and has some amazing measurements of 36-30-34. If you like your women busty, horny, and oozing wet than this hardcore milf is the one for you. Her fucking skills are great!


Follow Charlie James Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.