Try Adult Rental for Free
Charlotte Stokely

Name: Charlotte Stokely

Aliases: Charlotte Stokley, Charlie Stokey

Birthday: 1986-08-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Utah, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 48

Feet: 7

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos: Lower back - heart shaped design from hip to hip

About Charlotte Stokely

Charlotte Stokely is a drop dead gorgeous Blonde that has been pleasing the adult world since 2005. She is a centerfold model and a girl on girl performer that is simply amazing. Her beautiful looks and great fucking skills are def. a sight to see. Charlotte presented the program Cinerotic Playboy TV for quite some time and has also modeled for a few American Apparel ads.

No awards