Charlotte Vale

Name: Charlotte Vale

Aliases: Charlette

Birthday: 1984-11-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: San Francisco, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 61

Feet: 8

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Tongue, Nipples, Navel, Clithood

Tattoos: None

About Charlotte Vale

Charlotte Vale is a nice looking babe from sunny California. She's been around the block more than your typical next door neighbour, although she still professes to be a girl-next-door type. We are not convinced though. This nympho does anything from gangbang to lesbian scenes. Her scenes are hardcore and nothing short of spectacular. Two thumbs up. Or shall we say two bobbies up.

N/A