Try Adult Rental for Free
Chastity Lynn | Pornstar Bio

Name: Chastity Lynn

Aliases: Chastiity Lynn

Birthday: 1987-08-10

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Seattle, WA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 170

Weight: 57

Feet: 6

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Ears, navel, tongue

Tattoos: Lotus on lower hip

About Chastity Lynn

Chastity Lynn is a hot blonde with blue eyes from the state of Washington. She was born on March 15, 1984 and she is 5'7 and 125 pounds. The thing that stands out about this babe is how completely innocent she can look. She is far from innocent though! Her name gives the impression that she doesn't give it up to just anyone, but deep down this girl is a horny slut that loves to get down and dirty! This cum slut does it all.. Her scenes are a must see!

No awards

Follow Chastity Lynn Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

RT @randallphoto: Throwback with @ChastityLynnxxx https://t.co/FGcYky2u6i
Posted on Friday January 05, 2018

@sinatra99 @TheRhinoLV I'll be back @TheRhinoLV in Jan!!!
Posted on Friday December 22, 2017

https://t.co/eTW7USMhaD
Posted on Friday October 27, 2017

👙🐳 https://t.co/aMJCknBXiU
Posted on Thursday October 26, 2017

Paradise 💋 https://t.co/Og1ZCC2FYt
Posted on Monday October 23, 2017

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64