Try Adult Rental for Free
Chelsie Rae

Name: Chelsie Rae

Aliases: Chelsea Rae, Chelsie Blue, Chelsey Ray, Chelsea Rea, Tara, Chelsie Rae, Chelsea Ray

Birthday: 1984-09-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Riverside, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 157

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Chelsie Rae

If you want a show than you most def. want to check out this California blondie name Chelsie Rae. She is only 5'2 and weighing only 121 lbs. She is as naughty as they come. This natural beauty has perky A-cup titties and a smoking body with 34-25-37 measurements. She was the winner of the 2008 AVN award for best anal scene so you know she loves to get it up the ass!

Winner of 2008 AVN Award: Best Anal Sex Scene - Film.