Try Adult Rental for Free
Cherrie Rose | Pornstar Bio

Name: Cherrie Rose

Aliases: Cherrie, Cherry Rose

Birthday: 1982-05-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Miami, FL

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 173

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Right nostril, chin

Tattoos: Small cross on left shoulder, lantern on right shoulder, cross on right shoulder, cross on right shoulder blade

About Cherrie Rose

Follow Cherrie Rose Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.