Try Adult Rental for Free
Cheyenne Silver

Name: Cheyenne Silver

Aliases: Cara Fawn, Wildcat, Cheyene Silver, Cheyenne Silve

Birthday: 1978-07-18

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: San Clemente, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 172

Weight: 52

Feet: 8

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Cheyenne Silver

Follow Cheyenne Silver Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.