Try Adult Rental for Free
Cheyne Collins

Name: Cheyne Collins

Aliases: Cheyenne Collins, Cheyne Collin, Cheyene, Cheyene Collins, Chyne Collins, Chayne Collins, Cheyne Blanc, Tracy, Shane Collins, Shawn Collins

Birthday: 1966-10-23

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: California, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 185

Weight: 91

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Band around right biceps

About Cheyne Collins

Follow Cheyne Collins Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.