Try Adult Rental for Free
Chloe

Name: Chloe

Aliases: Chloe Nicholle, Chloe Nichole, Chloe Nicole

Birthday: 1971-11-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 165

Weight: 52

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Chloe

Follow Chloe Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.