Try Adult Rental for Free
Chloe Amour

Name: Chloe Amour

Aliases: Chloe Michele

Birthday: 1991-05-30

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthplace: San Antonio, TX, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 163

Weight: 50

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Upper back, Left wrist

About Chloe Amour

Chloe Amour is one gorgeous babe who has an amazing petite body and beautiful that will not quit. This Latina hottie started the biz around 2012 and has shot some very hot scenes so far. She is Texas native and stands around 5'4. Chloe's scenes for Adam and Eve are some of the most memorable around!

No awards