Try Adult Rental for Free
Chloe B

Name: Chloe B

Aliases: Chloe B.

Birthday: 1985-01-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Melbourne, Australia

Nationality: Australia

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 173

Weight: 60

Feet: 9

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Tongue, right nipple, clithood

Tattoos:

About Chloe B

Follow Chloe B Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.