Try Adult Rental for Free
Chloe Foster

Name: Chloe Foster

Aliases: Bunny

Birthday: 1994-09-05

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Florida, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 157

Weight: 43

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Chloe Foster

Chloe Foster is a petite sex skilled chick who had a short run in the adult biz. We really hope she does come back though as she is really something to see! Chloe has scenes for studios like Team Skeet and Reality Junkies. Her small frame and cute looks will sure get your blood pumping!

No awards

Follow Chloe Foster Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

@nickkillianj Edh?
Posted on Friday September 15, 2017

All my love to anyone dealing with hurricane Irma β€οΈπŸ’šπŸ’™πŸ’œπŸ’›
Posted on Sunday September 10, 2017

*kissesssssss* πŸ˜šπŸ˜šπŸ’•
Posted on Sunday September 03, 2017

@toycamshtr So wonderfully said ☺️
Posted on Friday September 01, 2017

@delmoko78 Awww so cute!!!
Posted on Friday September 01, 2017