Try Adult Rental for Free
Chloe Morgan | Pornstar Bio

Name: Chloe Morgan

Aliases: Choley Morgan, Logan Anderson, Chloe

Birthday: 1986-07-16

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Manhattan Beach, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 48

Feet: 9

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Crucifix between shoulder blades, fairy left of pussy, "H" over red heart on right wrist, Kanji characters both ankles, lotus flower small of back

About Chloe Morgan

Follow Chloe Morgan Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.