Try Adult Rental for Free
Chocolate

Name: Chocolate

Aliases: Kenya Chocolate

Birthday: 1978-03-20

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Riverside, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 160

Weight: 47

Feet: 6

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos: "Paul" right arm, Left ankle, "bruce" left shoulder, Left wrist, "Luciano" pubes, "ray" right ankle

About Chocolate

Follow Chocolate Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.