Site is under the maintenance! Check us soon, we will be back shortly.

Try Adult Rental for Free
Chris Cannon | Pornstar Bio

Name: Chris Cannon

Aliases: Chris Cannons, Chris Canon, Cain Cannon, Cris Cannon, Cris Canon, Chris Connon

Birthday: 1972-02-17


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: North Carolina, NC

Nationality: United States


Size: 0

Height: 180

Weight: 80

Feet: 0


Hair: Brown


Tattoos: US Marine Corps logo left shoulder, Band around right biceps, Outside right calf

About Chris Cannon

Follow Chris Cannon Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.