Try Adult Rental for Free
Christi Lake | Pornstar Bio

Name: Christi Lake

Aliases: Christy Lake, Crista Lake, Cristi Lake, Kristy Lake

Birthday: 1962-12-12

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Mineapolis, MN

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 175

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Christi Lake

Follow Christi Lake Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.