Try Adult Rental for Free
Christian XXX | Pornstar Bio

Name: Christian XXX

Aliases: Christian Wians, Christian X., Christian, Maxx Diesel

Birthday: 1974-05-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: San Antonio, TX

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 196

Weight: 100

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Bald

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Christian XXX

Follow Christian XXX Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.