Try Adult Rental for Free
Christie Lee | Pornstar Bio

Name: Christie Lee

Aliases: Christi Lee, Christie, Christy Lee

Birthday: 1984-09-16

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Sudbury, Canada

Nationality: Canada

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 163

Weight: 50

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, left nostril

Tattoos: Outside right ankle, above butt crack

About Christie Lee

Follow Christie Lee Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64