Try Adult Rental for Free
Christy

Name: Christy

Aliases: Christy Mack, Cristy Mack, Kristy Mack, Antionette Josephene

Birthday: 1991-05-09

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: South Chicago Heights, Illinois , USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 155

Weight: 48

Feet: 5

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Black

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Sleeve on left arm; right upper arm; below navel; large sail boat on back; lower back; outside of left calf; right lower arm; right thigh; Snake and rose o

About Christy

Christy Mack quickly took over the porn world with her ridiculously amazing body, killer looks and unique tattoos! Not to mention she fucks like a real champ! This stunning porn diva has already shot some mind blowing scenes and is going very strong. Her clothing line and relationship with UFC fighter war machine has made headlines in the industry fast. Only the best is yet to come from this awesome young lady.

2013 Venus Award - Best Actress International

Follow Christy Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

@THEMiaIsabella my thoughts are with your family ❤❤❤
Posted on Monday August 14, 2017

https://t.co/4XdjNQktkC
Posted on Sunday August 13, 2017

https://t.co/IDSw3HisQM
Posted on Friday August 11, 2017

See you tonight at Diamonds Cabaret in Centerville, Ohio https://t.co/M56XiQrQad
Posted on Friday August 11, 2017

@cubs2b23 THANKS OBAMA
Posted on Thursday August 10, 2017