Try Adult Rental for Free
Christy Canyon | Pornstar Bio

Name: Christy Canyon

Aliases: Linda Daniel, Tara Wine, Sara Wine

Birthday: 1966-06-17

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Pasadena, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 59

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Christy Canyon

Follow Christy Canyon Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.