Try Adult Rental for Free
Ciera Sage

Name: Ciera Sage

Aliases: Sierra Sage

Birthday: 1980-05-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Kennewick, WA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 173

Weight: 58

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, clithood

Tattoos: Butterfly lower back

About Ciera Sage

Follow Ciera Sage Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.