Try Adult Rental for Free
Cindy | Pornstar Bio

Name: Cindy

Aliases: Kayla, Cayla Craves, Cara Craves, Cala Craves, Cindy, Bubbles, Cindy Craves

Birthday: 1964-10-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Arizona , USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 165

Weight: 59

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Cindy

It is safe to say that Cindy or better yet "Cala Craves" is one of the hottest mature models out there. It's most likely you'll be craving a piece of her once you see her in action! Cindy is an all American woman with all the right curves to make you shoot your load. She loves to lick on young pussy but is down with the cock as well. She has gigantic boobs and a warm mouth any young stud would crave for. She has been shooting for quite some time now and doesn't show any signs of slowing down. This one mature slut that cannot get enough.

N/A

Follow Cindy Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.