Try Adult Rental for Free
Cipriana

Name: Cipriana

Aliases: Maxima, Julietta

Birthday: 1990-03-12

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 53

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, Tongue

Tattoos: Vines and Flowers on left abdomen, Flowers on Left Arm

About Cipriana

Cipriana is quite the unusual name, but this brunette babe is rather a unique slut. Her beautiful face and stunning body will certainly get your attention! Cipriana is a Hungarian broad who was born on March the 12th. She is 5'4 and 110 pounds with natural and perky B-cups. She has done lots of solo masturbation scenes and is extremely sexy in uniform scenes. Cipriana is a adventurous girl who does anything from lesbian fucking to more extreme straight stuff.

N/A