Try Adult Rental for Free
Claire Robbins | Pornstar Bio

Name: Claire Robbins

Aliases: Robbie

Birthday: 1986-01-20


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Portland, OR,USA

Nationality: United States


Size: 25

Height: 160

Weight: 57

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: "A" right side of ribcage, "ruush" inside right elbow, "ballatz" inside left elbow, drafting compass inside left forearm

About Claire Robbins

Claire Robbins is a super cute and horny babe that will certainly get your gears going! Her blue eyes and innocent looks have been getting off guys off now for a number of years now. This Portland native is kinky, passionate and loves to fuck! Her deep throating skills are a must see. Whether it be hardcore anal or threesome gagging, this cum slut def. knows how to put her body to work!


Follow Claire Robbins Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.