Try Adult Rental for Free
Codi Carmichael | Pornstar Bio

Name: Codi Carmichael

Aliases: Codi Carmichael, Cadi Michael

Birthday: 1983-02-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Elkridge, MD

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 54

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Codi Carmichael

Follow Codi Carmichael Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.