Try Adult Rental for Free
Cody Lane

Name: Cody Lane

Aliases: Codi Star

Birthday: 1986-11-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Louisville, KY

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 163

Weight: 57

Feet: 6

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Black

Pierced: Clit, right nostril, lower lip, navel, ears, tongue

Tattoos: Shamrock on right bikini line, left shoulder, sunburst on small of back

About Cody Lane

Follow Cody Lane Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.