Try Adult Rental for Free
Courtney Cummz

Name: Courtney Cummz

Aliases: Ciurtney Cums, Courtney Cummins, Courtney

Birthday: 1981-12-04

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: West Virginia, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 170

Weight: 56

Feet: 8

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Left nostril, both nipples, navel, clithood

Tattoos: Fairy on lower back, infinity symbol inside left wrist, "Faith / Hope / Love" inside left wrist, crossed arrow inside right ankle, purple bullet-shaped obj

About Courtney Cummz

Courtney Cummz def. knows how to make others cum and cum herself! This porn queen has been pleasing the masses now for quite some time and continues to shoot! Courtney is the true definition of a pornstar and her scenes sure prove so! She has some amazing measurements of 34-26-36 and stands at 5'7. Whether its swinger parties, gangbangs, or one on one Courtney is one amazing fucker. She is awesome to watch and loves to swallow as well!

2006 Hottest Girl in Porn 2006 Temptation Awards – Performer of the Year 2006 Adam Film World – Female Performer of the Year 2007 F.A.M.E. Award – Favorite Anal Starlet 2007 Adultcon Award – Best Actress for Self-Pleasure Performance 2007 Adam Film