Try Adult Rental for Free
Crista Moore | Pornstar Bio

Name: Crista Moore

Aliases: Krista Moore, Christa Moore

Birthday: 1987-06-19


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Flower Mound, TX

Nationality: United States


Size: 25

Height: 155

Weight: 50

Feet: 7

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, clit, tongue, left nostril

Tattoos: Design centered around red heart inside right forearm, small flower left bikini line, butterfly lower back, large red rose with leaves on left ankle and fo

About Crista Moore

Follow Crista Moore Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.