Try Adult Rental for Free
Cytherea

Name: Cytherea

Aliases: Cyntheria, Cytherea, Cyntherea

Birthday: 1981-09-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Salt Lake City, UT, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 160

Weight: 48

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Clithood, tongue, navel

Tattoos: Butterfly between shoulder blades

About Cytherea

All hail the mighty Squirtwoman! Cytherea is one of the best to do it and has been making us drop our jaws since early 2003. The goddess of gush has shot for many of the big studios like Digital Sin and Elegant Angel. She has countless scenes under her belt and shows every time why she is a legendary pornstar. Go Cytherea!

AVN Award 2005 - Best New Starlet 2012 XRCO Award - Nominated for Best Cumback