Daisy Marie

Name: Daisy Marie

Aliases: Maria, Brittania, Daisy Tattoo, Daisey, Daisy

Birthday: 1982-12-30

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Glendale, CA,USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 150

Weight: 48

Feet: 5

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Pierced: Tongue,left and right nostril,right monroe, navel, both nipples

Tattoos: Right ear,Left shoulder blade,Cherub on back

About Daisy Marie

Daisy Marie has the set the standard for many as to what hardcore sex should look like! She is a sizzling hot latina babe who has been scorching up the adult industry since 2002! Whether it be taking hard cock or eating out a nice pussy this chick def. knows how to get the job done. Daisy has a slender figure with some amazing tits and a round bum you would drool over. Her awesome tattoos are cool to look at as well. She is still going strong and will go down as one of porn's greats.

N/A