Dana DeArmond

Name: Dana DeArmond

Aliases: Dana De Armond

Birthday: 1979-06-16

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Fort Bragg, NC, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 173

Weight: 61

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Clithood, One at bottom of pussy

Tattoos: Ankle Tattoo plus one on her lower belly above her Clit

About Dana DeArmond

Dana DeArmond is one of the hottest and hardest working pornstars around. She has been putting in work since her first day on set. Her loyal fans just cannot get enough of her brown hair and her dark eyes that make all men weak at the knees. This looker is blessed with a near-perfect body, with 32-26-37 measurements. She is 5'8 and weighs is 113 lbs. Dana does anything from hardcore interracial to lesbian fucking. She is truly one nasty diva.

2012 AVN Award - Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene with Belladonna

Follow Dana DeArmond Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.