Try Adult Rental for Free
Dana Vespoli

Name: Dana Vespoli

Aliases: Dana Vepoli

Birthday: 1972-09-22

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian/Asian

Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 52

Feet: 8

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Labia, Navel

Tattoos: 6-story building next to a palm tree and a sun above them – right pelvis. Venus symbol and with two paddles crossing it – just below her left breast. A dra

About Dana Vespoli

This California girl loves her job. Dana born in 1972 and since joining the industry, she has been showing the other girls what awesome porn should look like! This brown-eyed brunette has been putting in work for years now and we can hardly wait to see what she will do next. She is 5'7 and weighs a mere 116 lbs. She is adamant about keeping her A-cup titties and we salute her for that decision. Her figure is a stunning 33-24-35. This one true pornstar! Dana gets the thumbs up.

2005 AVN Award Nominated - Best New Starlet, 2007 Adam Film World Guide Award - Best Directrix Of The Year, 2013 XRCO Award Nominated Best Cumback

Follow Dana Vespoli Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.