Try Adult Rental for Free
Danyel Cheeks | Pornstar Bio

Name: Danyel Cheeks

Aliases: Danielle Cheeks

Birthday: 1974-08-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Paoil, IN, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 55

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Butterfly on right breast; Left index finger; Rose and vine on left hand below thumb

About Danyel Cheeks

Follow Danyel Cheeks Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64