Try Adult Rental for Free
Daphne Rosen

Name: Daphne Rosen

Aliases: Daphne DDD

Birthday: 1982-06-09

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Tel Aviv, Israel

Nationality: Israel

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 160

Weight: 59

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Daphne Rosen

Follow Daphne Rosen Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.