Try Adult Rental for Free
Darla Crane

Name: Darla Crane

Aliases: Darla Michaels, Darla Krane

Birthday: 1966-05-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 168

Weight: 61

Feet: 8

Eyes: Green

Hair: Auburn

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Fairy on upper right arm, Bat on right shoulder

About Darla Crane

Darla Crane hails from sunny California. She was born as Shelley Shelnutt but is also known as Darla Krane. This Auburn-haired hottie has green eyes, is 5 feet and 7 inches tall with size 7.5 feet and weighs only 134 pounds. She has pierced ears and few tattoos on her hot body. Darla Crane also increased the size of her tits and measures 36DD-25-36. Apart from acting she is also a centerfold model who loves spreading and showing her best assets as she playfully grabs her boobs. Watching her get pounded or just the still images brings equal pleasure!

N/A